fbpx
Últimas Noticias
  1. Torneo F9
  2. Torneo F5
  3. Torneo F5 Balón de Oro
  4. Torneo F5 Fem
  5. Torneo F8

TERCER TIEMPO

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.SOCIAL GARIN55002031715
2.LA 105401159612
3.EL 20530213949
4.RIVER DEL VISO520369-36
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.RIVER DEL VISO55002141715
2.SOCIAL GARIN5401157812
3.LA 105302121029
4.EL 20520369-36
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.SOCIAL GARIN54102091113
2.RIVER DEL VISO5401189912
3.LA 105302191279
4.EL 2052121417-37
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.SOCIAL GARIN55002241815
2.LA 1053111515010
3.EL 20522112758
4.RIVER DEL VISO5212121117
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.SOCIAL GARIN55001861215
2.LA 1054011431112
3.RIVER DEL VISO5302171259
4.EL 205203812-46
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.SOCIAL GARIN5401168812
2.RIVER DEL VISO5311148610
3.LA 105311127510
4.EL 20530210559
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.SOCIAL GARIN20181176274955
2.LA 1020132560372341
3.RIVER DEL VISO20122661402138
4.EL 20209384441330
ver todos

To.Re.F.I.N

PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.EL CICLON16120467382936
2.SOCIAL GARIN16113255342136
3.ESTUDIANTES DE MASCHWITZ16111476472934
4.LA 101690764531127
5.RIVER DEL VISO168175243925
6.SAN AGUSTÍN166375143821
7.EL 20167095161-1021
8.JORGE LEMOS1641113056-2613
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.SOCIAL GARIN44001201212
2.EL CICLON4310145910
3.LA 104310145910
4.RIVER DEL VISO43019369
5.JORGE LEMOS411236-34
6.EL 20403103-33
7.SAN AGUSTÍN410339-63
8.ESTUDIANTES DE MASCHWITZ402206-62
9.ANEXO GARIN401309-91
10.LOS PINOS401309-91
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.EL CICLON440028131512
2.SOCIAL GARIN4400168812
3.LOS PINOS42112917127
4.JORGE LEMOS4211141137
5.RIVER DEL VISO4202211296
6.ESTUDIANTES DE MASCHWITZ4202201916
7.SAN AGUSTÍN4112151414
8.LA 1041031630-143
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.ESTUDIANTES DE MASCHWITZ44002982112
2.SAN AGUSTÍN43012311129
3.LA 10430117899
4.SOCIAL GARIN4301171349
5.EL 204202161246
6.EL CICLON4202101006
7.RIVER DEL VISO4103614-83
8.ANEXO GARIN41031022-123
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.ESTUDIANTES DE MASCHWITZ4310169710
2.LA 104301187119
3.SOCIAL GARIN422011748
4.RIVER DEL VISO421115967
5.EL 204202131036
6.EL CICLON4202111016
7.ANEXO GARIN41121314-14
8.SAN AGUSTÍN4112811-34
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.EL CICLON44001851312
2.EL 20430111749
3.RIVER DEL VISO430110829
4.SOCIAL GARIN421111657
5.LA 10420213856
6.ESTUDIANTES DE MASCHWITZ4202111106
7.SAN AGUSTÍN411257-24
8.ANEXO GARIN410389-13
ver todos
PosEquipoJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1.EL 2044001201212
2.SAN AGUSTÍN44001201212
3.LA 104301155109
4.SOCIAL GARIN430110469
5.EL CICLON42028806
6.JORGE LEMOS420267-16
7.ANEXO GARIN410339-63
8.ESTUDIANTES DE MASCHWITZ4103514-93
ver todos
Algunas Imágenes